This Season Results |
Second Half |
Round 40, June 29th | Bukovina - Chernomorec | 0:3 |
Round 39, June 26th | Podol'e - Chernomorec | 0:2 |
Round 38, June 21th | Chernomorec - FK L'vov | 2:1 |
Round 37, June 18th | Chernomorec - Volyn' | 3:1 |
Round 36, June 06th | Iavir - Chernomorec | 1:1 |
Round 35, June 03th | Neftiannik - Chernomorec | 1:4 |
Round 34, May 28th | Chernomorec - Poligraftehnika | 4:1 |
Round 33, May 25th | Chernomorec - Kremen' | 3:1 |
Round 32, May 20th | CSKA-2 - Chernomorec | 2:0 |
Round 31, May 17th | FK Cherkassy - Chernomorec | 2:5 |
Round 30, May 11th | Chernomorec - Poles'e | 2:0 |
Round 29, May 08th | Chernomorec - Niva | 2:1 |
Round 28, May 03th | Shahter M - Chernomorec | -:+ |
Round 27, April 30th | Stal' - Chernomorec | 2:0 |
Round 26, April 25th(remove to 26th april) | Chernomorec - Desna | 4:0 |
Round 25, April 22th(remove to 23th april) | Chernomorec - Dinamo-2 | 1:2 |
Round 24, April 16th | Shahter-2 - Chernomorec | 0:1 |
Round 23, April 13th | Torpedo - Chernomorec | 2:0 |
Round 22, April, 08th | Chornomorets - Metalurg | 4:0 |
Round 21, April, 05th | Chornomorets not play |
This Season Results |
First Half |
Round 20, November 09th | Chornomorets not play |
Round 19, November 06th | Metalurg - Chornomorets | 2:1 |
Round 18, November 01th | Chornomorets - Torpedo | 2:0 |
Round 17, Octovber 29th | Chornomorets - Shahtar-2 | 1:0 |
Round 16, Octovber 23th | Dynamo-2 - Chornomorets | 8:1 |
Round 15, Octovber 20th | Desna - Chornomorets | 1:2 |
Round 14, Octovber 15th(remove to 17th november) | Chornomorets - Stal | 3:1 |
Round 13, Octovber 12th | Chornomorets - Shahtar | 3:1 |
Round 12, September 17th | Niva - Chornomorets | 1:0 |
Round 11, September 14th | Polissja - Chornomorets | 3:2 |
Round 10, September 9th | Chornomorets - FK Cherkasy | 4:0 |
Round 9, September 6th | Chornomorets CSKA-2 | 3:0 |
Round 8, September 2th | Poligraftehnika - Chornomorets | 0:0 |
Round 7, August 2?th | Kremin - Chornomorets | 1:0 |
Round 6, August 21th | Chornomorets - Naftovyk | 2:2 |
Round 5, August 18th | Chornomorets - Javor | 1:0 |
Round 4, August 11th | Volyn - Chornomorets | 0:1 |
Round 3, August 9th | FK Lviv - Chornomorets | 1:4 |
Round 2, August 3rd | Chornomorets - Podillya | 0-0 |
Round 1, July 31st | Chornomorets - Bukovyna | 6:0 |